Vereine - ksv-hbs

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Verband

Vereine im Kreisverband

SV Badersleben v. 1414 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Lutz Bothe
Krugberg 1
38836 Badersleben Gemeinde Huy
Tel.: 0162 4311978

SG Berßel v. 1856 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Frank Stingl
Wasserleber Str. 10
38835 Berßel
Tel.: 039421 61148

SG Dardesheim v. 1435 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Michael Voigt
Lange Str. 115
38836 Dardesheim
Tel.: 039422 60758

SV Deersheim v.1884 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Manfred Mehlhorn
Brücktor 109
38835 Deersheim
Tel.:  039421 74243 / 0171 2415391


SG "Grün/Weiß" v. 1892/1990 Dingelstedt e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Mirco Pahlke
Schustergasse 228
38838 Dingelstedt am Huy
Tel.:


SG Emersleben v. 1851 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Michael Thieme
Hauptstr. 14
38822 Gr. Quenstedt
Tel.: 039424 7773

1. Vorsitzender
Robert Stadler
Ostenpforte 269
38838 Dingelstedt
Tel..: 0151 68149332

SGi RAW v. 1990 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Uwe Glöckner
Südstr. 64
38820 Halberstadt
Tel.: 03941 609103

1. Vorsitzender
Berndt Elstermann
Lucanusstr.23
38820 Halberstadt
Tel.: 03941 5531849

1. Vorsitzender
Rüdiger Diener
Westentor 15
38829 Harsleben
Tel.: 03941 606378

SV Hessen v. 1992 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Kriemhild Hamann
Leipziger Str. 2
38835 Hessen
Tel.: 039426 251

1. Vorsitzender
Holger Werkmeister
Untermühlenweg 11
38895 Langenstein
Tel.: 03941 444728

SV Lüttgenrode v. 1896 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Reinhold Freudenberg
Dorfstr. 55
38835 Lüttgenrode
Tel:. 039421 73962

SB Osterwieck v. 1580 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Jörg Koch
Fl.- Geyer- Str. 4d
38835 Osterwieck
Tel.: 039421 74617

SV Sargstedt v. 1783 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender  
Andreas Süße
Bernhard -Thiersch - Str. 5
38820 Halberstadt
Tel.: 03941 6208670



SG Schauen v. 1927 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender  
Frank Dorn
Poststr. 3
38835 Osterwieck OT Schauen
Tel.: 0172 1338531

SG Schlanstedt v. 1707 e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Nicole Uhrlandt
Vor dem Hirtentore 21
38838 Schlanstedt
Tel.: 039401 51765

1. Vorsitzender
Wolfgang Kippe
Halberstädter Str. 48
39397 Schwanebeck
Tel.: 039424 384

SV Stötterlingen v. 1849 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Herman Sinast
Dorfstr. 10
38835 Stötterlingen
Tel.: 039421 73743

SV Wegeleben v. 1697 e.V.
1.Vorsitzender
Ulrich Strümpel
Quedlinburger Str. 48
38828 Wegeleben
Tel.: 039423 6781

1. Vorsitzender
Thomas Vollmer
Deersheimer Str.13
38835 Hessen
Tel.:    039426 86399
Mobil  0151 44239481

SC HH Halberstadt  v. 1994 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Johann Vogel
Westerhäuser Str. 25
38820 Halberstadt
Tel.: 03941 4198952

SGi Anderbeck v. 1894 e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Corina Gawantka
Hauptstr. 54
38822 Athenstedt
Tel.: 039427 271

SGi Vogelsdorf v. 1901 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Roland Hinkelthein
Thiestr. 14
38836 Vogelsdorf
Tel.: 039422 61511

SV Zilly v. 1800 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Axel König
Bamberg 11
38835 Zilly
Tel.: 039458 5754

SV Aspenstedt 1909 e.V.
Abt. Schießen
1. Vorsitzender
Peter Gehrmann
Sargstedter Str. 146
38822 Aspenstedt
Tel.: 039427 8437

1. Vorsitzender
Hans-Werner Almstedt
Im Winkel 1
38836 Dedeleben
Tel.: 039422 / 61301

SV "Fallstein Rhoden v. 1994 e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Ilona Hesse
Fallsteinstr. 41b
38835 Rhoden
Tel.: 039421 690688

TSV Germania 1990 e.V.
Groß Quenstedt Abt. Schießen
 1. Vorsitzender
Reinhard Kowalski
Hauptstr. 50
38822 Gr. Quenstedt
Tel.: 039424 5043

SV Wehrstedt v. 1819 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Dieter Kuske
Nachtigallenweg 14
38820 Halberstadt
Tel.: 03941 608663

VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V.  Abt. Rollstuhlsport
1. Vorsitzender
Uwe Schneider
Pfeiffers Garten 4
38820 Halberstadt
Tel.: 03941 26307
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü