Kreiskönige - ksv-hbs

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Sport

Kreiskönig 2019 - 1992
2019 wird noch ermittelt
2018 Monty Doerks
SG Schlanstedt
2017 André Böhme (Kaiser)
SV Schwanebeck
2017 Steffen Cherubim
SG Emersleben
2016 Uwe Büttner SB Osterwieck
2015 André Böhme SV Schwanebeck
2014 Michael Pflock SV Halberstadt
2013 Hans-Joachim Preiß SGs Dingelstedt
2012 Norman Maier SGs Schlanstedt
2011 Albrecht Schäfer SV Halberstadt
2010 Robert Stadler SGs Schlanstedt
2009 Jens Grimm SGs Dingelstedt
2008 Steve Breiting SV Eilenstedt
2007 Thomas Sauer SV Schwanebeck
2006 Uwe Glöckner SGi RAW HBS
2005 Josef Preuss SV Halberstadt
2004 Hans-Joachim Preiß SGs Dingelstedt
2003 Jürgen Hartmann SGi RAW HBS
2002 Rüdiger Diener SB Harsleben
2001 Jürgen Hartmann SGi RAW HBS
2000 Bernd Blum SGs Dingelstedt
1999 Wilhelm Hartlep SV Halberstadt
1998 Joachim Schulz SGs Schauen
1997 Hartmut Bruns SV Schwanebeck
1996 Christoph Peterke SGi RAW HBS
1995 Jürgen Hartmann SGi RAW HBS
1994 Uwe Günther SV Halberstadt
1993 Uwe Glöckner SGi RAW HBS
1992 Erwin Schubert SV Halberstadt
Kreiskönigin 2019 -1992
2019 wird noch ermittelt
2018 Heike Helmholz
SV Aspenstedt
2017 Caroline Böhme (Kaiserin)
SV Schwanebeck
2017 Caroline Böhme
SV Schwanebeck
2016 Christine Miede SV Schwanebeck
2015 Sabine Gräfe SGs Dingelstedt
2014 Caroline Böhme SV Schwanebeck
2013 Nicole Doerks SGs Schlanstedt
2012 Daniela Nowak SV Schwanebeck
2011 Caroline Nowak SV Schwanebeck
2010 Caroline Nowak SV Schwanebeck
2009 Sieglinde Kriese SGi RAW HBS
2008 Margot Schröder SV Eilenstedt
2007 Karola Matthies SGs Dedeleben
2006 Ingelore Hartmann SGi RAW HBS
2005 Franziska Jokisch SGs Schlanstedt
2004 Ingelore Hartmann SGi RAW HBS
2003 Katharina Michael SV Wegeleben
2002 Ingelore Hartmann SGi RAW HBS
2001 Elke Schoelzel SGi Anderbeck
2000 Bärbel Preuss SV Halberstadt
1999 Silvia Kramer SGs Dingelstedt
1998 Constance Dudda SGs Schauen
1997 Helga Schüßler SGi RAW HBS
1996 Hella Klug SV Wegeleben
1995 Jutta Schäfer SV Halberstadt
1994 Elke Schweimler SV Deersheim
1993 Christine Miede SV Schwanebeck
1992 Christine Miede SV Schwanebeck

Kreisjugendkönig 2019 - 1992
2019 wird noch ermittelt
2018 Moritz Mehlhorn SV Deersheim
2017 Jannis Körner SG Emersleben
2016 Robin Ullrich SV Schwanebeck
2015 Martin Weihe SV Schwanebeck
2014 Florian Schmidt SV Halberstadt
2013 Florian Schmidt SV Halberstadt
2012 Florian Schmidt SV Halberstadt
2011 Florian Schmidt SV Halberstadt
2010 Pascal Pajeczewski SV Sargstedt
2009 Florian Schmidt SV Halberstadt
2008 Martin Lüddecke SGs Dingelstedt
2007 Oliver Peterke SGi RAW HBS
2006 Daniel Müller SV Halberstadt
2005 Andreas Glimm SV Langenstein
2004 Robert Fuhrmann SV Deersheim
2003 Daniel Müller SV Halberstadt
2002 Sven Stäuber SB Harsleben
2001 Jens Fischer SGs Schauen
2000 Stefan Stettin SV Schwanebeck
1999 Daniel Krüger SC Hochhaus
1998 Holger Roth SGs Schlanstedt
1994 Norman Maier SGs Schlanstedt
1993 Norman Maier SGs Schlanstedt
1992 Andreas Bosse SV Halberstadt
Kreisjugendkönigin 2019 - 1995
2019 wird noch ermittelt
2018 Anna-Lena Stettin SV Schwanebeck
2017 Jasmin Doerks SG Schlanstedt
2016 Alissa Sterz SC Hochhaus
2015 Alissa Sterz SC Hochhaus
2014 Celine Pajeczewski SV Sargstedt
2013 Judith Gräfe SGs Dingelstedt
2012 Inga Wojtkowiak SGs Berßel
2011 Josefin Bohnhagen SB Harsleben
2010 Lisa Wiedner SGs Berßel
2009 Lisa Wiedner SGs Berßel
2008 Mercedes Uhrlandt SGs Schlanstedt
2007 Maria Sydow SGs Schlanstedt
2006 Stefanie Kluth SV Halberstadt
2005 Theresia Swars SV Halberstadt
2004 Julia Gausmann SV Halberstadt
2003 Stefanie Kluth SV Halberstadt
2002 Anika Kahmann SGs Schlanstedt
2001 Stefanie Kluth SV Halberstadt
2000 Sabrina Müller SGs Schlanstedt
1999 Nadine Festerling SB Harsleben
1998 Anika Sallie SV Deersheim
1995 Stefanie Kramer SGs Dingelstedt
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü